Wiglett — Deluxe Pack ex

Wiglett

Deluxe Pack ex · #125

1 DiamondPokémonHP 60Water

No market price is currently tracked for this card.

Compare every Wiglett card ever printed→

Scan it yourself

Own a Wiglett? Know what it's really worth.

Point your camera at a card — or a whole binder page — and PokeLenz identifies every card, variant and price in seconds. Free on iOS and Android.

Price history

Card details

Set
Deluxe Pack ex
Number
125
Rarity
1 Diamond
Illustrator
miki kudo
Stage
Basic
Retreat cost
1

Abilities & attacks

Spring Out

Water

Wiglett — frequently asked questions

Is Wiglett (Deluxe Pack ex) rare?+

Wiglett 125 (Deluxe Pack ex) is a 1 Diamond card. Rarity is one input into value, but condition, variant (holo vs reverse holo vs 1st edition) and grading typically matter more.

How do I check what my Wiglett is actually worth?+

Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.

Who illustrated Wiglett in Deluxe Pack ex?+

Wiglett 125 (Deluxe Pack ex) was illustrated by miki kudo.

More from Deluxe Pack ex

View all cards →