
Thalia, the Survivor
Reality Fracture · #296
UncommonCreatureWhite
No market price is currently tracked for this card.
Price history
Card details
- Set
- Reality Fracture
- Number
- 296
- Rarity
- Uncommon
- Illustrator
- Luisa J. Preissler
- Stage
- Legendary Creature — Human Soldier
"Every day, another threat. And every day, I will meet it."
Abilities & attacks
Lifelink
Thalia, the Survivor — frequently asked questions
Is Thalia, the Survivor (Reality Fracture) rare?+
Thalia, the Survivor 296 (Reality Fracture) is a Uncommon card. Rarity is one input into value, but condition, variant (holo vs reverse holo vs 1st edition) and grading typically matter more.
How do I check what my Thalia, the Survivor is actually worth?+
Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.
Who illustrated Thalia, the Survivor in Reality Fracture?+
Thalia, the Survivor 296 (Reality Fracture) was illustrated by Luisa J. Preissler.