
Way of the Wildspeaker
Reality Fracture · #268
UncommonEnchantmentGreen
No market price is currently tracked for this card.
Price history
Card details
- Set
- Reality Fracture
- Number
- 268
- Rarity
- Uncommon
- Illustrator
- Joshua Raphael
- Stage
- Legendary Enchantment
Abilities & attacks
Surveil
Way of the Wildspeaker — frequently asked questions
Is Way of the Wildspeaker (Reality Fracture) rare?+
Way of the Wildspeaker 268 (Reality Fracture) is a Uncommon card. Rarity is one input into value, but condition, variant (holo vs reverse holo vs 1st edition) and grading typically matter more.
How do I check what my Way of the Wildspeaker is actually worth?+
Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.
Who illustrated Way of the Wildspeaker in Reality Fracture?+
Way of the Wildspeaker 268 (Reality Fracture) was illustrated by Joshua Raphael.