Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant — Hyperia City

Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant

Hyperia City · #035

CommonCharacterHP 2Amethyst

Market price · Foil

$0.92

Latest TCGplayer market data for Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant.

Normal$0.08
Check listings on TCGplayer

PokeLenz earns a commission on purchases made through TCGplayer links. This never affects the prices we show you.

Scan it yourself

Own a Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant? Know what it's really worth.

Point your camera at a card — or a whole binder page — and PokeLenz identifies every card, variant and price in seconds. Free on iOS and Android.

Price history

Card details

Set
Hyperia City
Number
035
Rarity
Common
Stage
Storyborn

Abilities & attacks

Cut Your Losses

Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant — frequently asked questions

How much is Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant from Hyperia City worth?+

Based on the latest TCGplayer market data, Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant 035 (Hyperia City) sells for Foil: $0.92, Normal: $0.08. Prices move daily — the chart on this page tracks the full history.

Is Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant (Hyperia City) rare?+

Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant 035 (Hyperia City) is a Common card. Rarity is one input into value, but condition, variant (holo vs reverse holo vs 1st edition) and grading typically matter more.

How do I check what my Owen Burnett, Xanatos's Assistant is actually worth?+

Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.

More from Hyperia City

View all cards →