Teal Mask Ogerpon ex — Start Deck 100 Battle Collection

Teal Mask Ogerpon ex

Start Deck 100 Battle Collection · #82

ポケモンHP 210Regulation H

No market price is currently tracked for this card.

Compare every Ogerpon card ever printed

Scan it yourself

Own a Teal Mask Ogerpon ex? Know what it's really worth.

Point your camera at a card — or a whole binder page — and PokeLenz identifies every card, variant and price in seconds. Free on iOS and Android.

Price history

Card details

Set
Start Deck 100 Battle Collection
Number
82
Illustrator
5ban Graphics
Retreat cost
1
Legality
Standard, Expanded

Abilities & attacks

みどりのまい

まんようしぐれ

30+

草 · 草 · 草

Teal Mask Ogerpon ex — frequently asked questions

How do I check what my Teal Mask Ogerpon ex is actually worth?+

Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.

Who illustrated Teal Mask Ogerpon ex in Start Deck 100 Battle Collection?+

Teal Mask Ogerpon ex 82 (Start Deck 100 Battle Collection) was illustrated by 5ban Graphics.

More from Start Deck 100 Battle Collection

View all cards →