Togekiss — MEGA Dream ex

Togekiss

MEGA Dream ex · #066

ポケモンHP 140超Regulation H

Market price · Love Ball

$0.96

Latest TCGplayer market data for Togekiss.

Energy$0.62
Holofoil$0.21
Normal$0.15
Check listings on TCGplayer

PokeLenz earns a commission on purchases made through TCGplayer links. This never affects the prices we show you.

Compare every Togekiss card ever printed→

Scan it yourself

Own a Togekiss? Know what it's really worth.

Point your camera at a card — or a whole binder page — and PokeLenz identifies every card, variant and price in seconds. Free on iOS and Android.

Price history

Card details

Set
MEGA Dream ex
Number
066
Illustrator
Narano
Evolves from
トゲチック
Retreat cost
1
Legality
Standard, Expanded

争い事や もめ事が 起こる 場所には 姿を 見せない。 近ごろは ほとんど 見かけない。

Abilities & attacks

ワンダーキッス

スピードウイング

140

無 · 無 · 無

Togekiss — frequently asked questions

How much is Togekiss from MEGA Dream ex worth?+

Based on the latest TCGplayer market data, Togekiss 066 (MEGA Dream ex) sells for Love Ball: $0.96, Energy: $0.62, Holofoil: $0.21, Normal: $0.15. Prices move daily — the chart on this page tracks the full history.

How do I check what my Togekiss is actually worth?+

Condition drives most of the price spread. Scan the card with the free PokeLenz app to identify the exact variant and set, then track its live market value in your collection.

Who illustrated Togekiss in MEGA Dream ex?+

Togekiss 066 (MEGA Dream ex) was illustrated by Narano.

More from MEGA Dream ex

View all cards →